News
22 Sep

Carole (France) 22 September 2017 - Please find below the 2017 FIM SMoN final entry list:

COUNTRY Nr RIDER CLASS FMN MOTORCYCLE TEAM MANAGER
1 FRANCE 1 CHAREYRE Thomas R1 FFM TM BONNAL Sébastien
FRANCE 2 FATH Laurent R2 FFM HONDA
3 BIDART Sylvain R3 FFM HONDA
2 CZECH REPUBLIC 4 KEJMAR Pavel R1 ACCR TM NOVOTNY David
REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE 5 SITNIANSKY Milan R2 ACCR HONDA
6 VORLICEK Petr R3 ACCR SUZUKI
3 GERMANY 7 VOLZ Markus R1 DMSB HUSQVARNA WIESENTHAL Thomas
ALLEMAGNE 8 CLASS Markus R2 DMSB HUSQVARNA
9 SCHMIDT Marc-Reiner R3 FMS SWM
4 SWITZERLAND 10 TELLENBACH Patrick R1 FMS HUSQVARNA CLEMENT Claude
SUISSE 11 TSCHÜMPERLIN Kevin R2 FMS YAMAHA
12 GRAF Timo R3 FMS HUSQVARNA
5 BELGIUM 16 BOUILLON Sebastien R1 FMB HONDA BEYS Leslie
BELGIQUE 17 GAILLARD Jean-Marc R2 FMB HONDA
18 KAIVERS Romain R3 FMB HUSQVARNA
6 GERMANY Junior 22 MAYERBÜCHLER Peter R1 DMSB YAMAHA WIESENTHAL Thomas
ALLEMAGNE Junior 23 BANHOLZER Max R2 DMSB YAMAHA
24 BANHOLZER Peter R3 DMSB YAMAHA
7 ESTONIA 25 PALS Patrick R1 EMF TM OSTNIK Margus
ESTONIE 26 PALS Prants R2 EMF TM
27 MADISSON Eero R3 EMF KTM
8 AUSTRIA Junior 28 ADLHART Kim R1 AMF KTM EDER Florian
AUTRICHE Junior 29 STEHRER Manuel R2 AMF HUSQVARNA
30 HITZENBERGER Bernhard R3 AMF YAMAHA
9 GREAT BRITAIN 31 HODGSON Chris R1 ACU KTM DEARDEN David
GRANDE-BRETAGNE 32 TODD Davey R2 ACU HUSQVARNA
33 WINSTANLEY Matthew R3 ACU HUSQVARNA
10 BRAZIL 34 JUSTINO Kleber R1 CBM SUZUKI LAWANT Simao
BRESIL 35 FONSECA Rafael R2 CBM HUSQVARNA
36 REHN Pedro R3 CBM TM
11 SWITZERLAND Junior 37 BÄRTSCHI Yannick R1 FMS HONDA CLEMENT Claude
SUISSE Junior 38 DIENER Linus R2 FMS KTM
39 BIGLER Rico R3 FMS KAWASAKI
12 POLAND 40 PAWLIK Michal R1 PZM HUSQVARNA MOLIK Jacek
POLOGNE 41 LESKOW Pawel R2 PZM HUSQVARNA
42 ZURALSKI Jedrzej R3 PZM HUSQVARNA
13 PORTUGAL 43 REGO CARVALHO Nuno R1 FMP HUSQVARNA CAMPOS Osvaldo
PORTUGAL 44 FEREIRA Luis R2 FMP HUSQVARNA
45 PINTO Nuna R3 FMP HUSQVARNA
14 LATVIA 46 PELECKIS Miks R1 LaMSF HONDA BALTAIS Normunds
LETTONIE 47 IVUSKANS Edgars R2 LaMSF TM
48 BALTAIS Dzintars R3 LaMSF TM
15 ITALY 52 BORELLA Edgardo R1 FMI SWM BELTRAMI Massimo
ITALIE 53 MONTICELLI Diego R2 FMI TM
54 SAMMARTIN Elia R3 FMI HUSQVARNA
16 SWEDEN 55 STAMBECK John R1 SVEMO YAMAHA ANDERSSON Ola
SUEDE 56 GUSTAFSON Hampus R2 SVEMO KTM
57 FAGRÉ Kevin R3 SVEMO YAMAHA
17 AUSTRIA 58 BUSCHBERGER Andreas R1 AMF HUSQVARNA EDER Florian
AUTRICHE 59 BAUER Rudolf R2 AMF TM
60 GATTINGER Robert R3 AMF KTM
18 FRANCE Junior 61 COUSIN Nicolas R1 FFM KAWASAKI BONNAL Sébastien
FRANCE Junior 62 CATRICE Florian R2 FFM TM
63 BUNOD Emerick R3 FFM HONDA

In the Photo: Team France winner of the SMoN 2016

LINKS:

BPROM

FIM

SMoN

Latest news